Elenco giocatori - ABIS Italia

Abis Italia

Savino Miucci

Savino Miucci

Squadra: SAN MARTINO - BARCHI

Franco Patregnani

Franco Patregnani

Squadra: SAN MARTINO - BARCHI

Giuliano Paradisi

Giuliano Paradisi

Squadra: SAN MARTINO - BARCHI

Graziano Spadoni

Graziano Spadoni

Squadra: SAN MARTINO - BARCHI

Attilio Gabbianelli

Attilio Gabbianelli

Squadra: SAN MARTINO - BARCHI

Thomas Vagnini

Thomas Vagnini

Squadra: REAL PESARO

Emanuele Vagnini

Emanuele Vagnini

Squadra: REAL PESARO

Gualtiero Vagnini

Gualtiero Vagnini

Squadra: REAL PESARO

Maurizio Della Costanza

Maurizio Della Costanza

Squadra: REAL PESARO

Bruno Ciuffoli

Bruno Ciuffoli

Squadra: REAL PESARO

Fabio Mandolini

Fabio Mandolini

Squadra: CERASA

Giacomo Biagiarelli

Giacomo Biagiarelli

Squadra: CERASA

Graziano Federici

Graziano Federici

Squadra: CERASA

Luca Manotta

Luca Manotta

Squadra: CERASA

Matteo Manotta

Matteo Manotta

Squadra: CERASA

Simone Sbrega

Simone Sbrega

Squadra: CERASA

Mattia Urbinati

Mattia Urbinati

Squadra: CERASA

Nicola Giacci

Nicola Giacci

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Giovanni Guidi

Giovanni Guidi

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Francesco Diotalevi

Francesco Diotalevi

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Matteo Sartini

Matteo Sartini

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Mario Rulli

Mario Rulli

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Federico Muratori

Federico Muratori

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Mattia Sartini

Mattia Sartini

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Samuele Donati

Samuele Donati

Squadra: POZZUOLO

Fabio Barattini

Fabio Barattini

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Ivan Barattini

Ivan Barattini

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Claudio Bacchiocchi

Claudio Bacchiocchi

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Vinicio Barattini

Vinicio Barattini

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Luca Barattini

Luca Barattini

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Daniele Cesaroni

Daniele Cesaroni

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Alessandro Pambianchi

Alessandro Pambianchi

Squadra: SANGIORGESE

Nicola Bonazzoli

Nicola Bonazzoli

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Matteo Micheli

Matteo Micheli

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Michele Ugoccioni

Michele Ugoccioni

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Matteo Ruggeri

Matteo Ruggeri

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Dalmazio Esposto

Dalmazio Esposto

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Patrizio Vagnini

Patrizio Vagnini

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Luca Matteucci

Luca Matteucci

Squadra: MONTECICCARDO

Angelo Servici

Angelo Servici

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Davide Zagagnoli

Davide Zagagnoli

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Francesco Paci

Francesco Paci

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Luca Saudelli

Luca Saudelli

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Andrea Brunori

Andrea Brunori

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Giuseppe Cenerelli

Giuseppe Cenerelli

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Giuliano Costantini

Giuliano Costantini

Squadra: CIACCI MONTEMAGGIORE

Mattia Bettini

Mattia Bettini

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Thomas Moschini

Thomas Moschini

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Alessandro Melucci

Alessandro Melucci

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Francesco Boiani

Francesco Boiani

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Emanuele Altea

Emanuele Altea

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Ronnie Diotallevi

Ronnie Diotallevi

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 1 PIAGGE

Emanuele Subissati

Emanuele Subissati

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Umberto Sabatini

Umberto Sabatini

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Dino Sabatini

Dino Sabatini

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Mirco Polverari

Mirco Polverari

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Mattia Tinti

Mattia Tinti

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Gianfranco Bigini

Gianfranco Bigini

Squadra: VERGINETO BARCHI

Mirko Ceccaroli

Mirko Ceccaroli

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Nunsio Marchetti

Nunsio Marchetti

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Paolo Allegrezza

Paolo Allegrezza

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Albano Ceccaroli

Albano Ceccaroli

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Giampaolo Pedini

Giampaolo Pedini

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Marco Giommi

Marco Giommi

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Michele Morelli

Michele Morelli

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Floriano Salucci

Floriano Salucci

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Andrea Fabiani

Andrea Fabiani

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Remo Esposto

Remo Esposto

Squadra: PONTEVALLE

Mattia Melchiorri

Mattia Melchiorri

Squadra: ALBA 98

Simone Muratori

Simone Muratori

Squadra: ALBA 98

Roberto Alegi

Roberto Alegi

Squadra: ALBA 98

Carlo Parcesepe

Carlo Parcesepe

Squadra: ALBA 98

Gianfranco Pierboni

Gianfranco Pierboni

Squadra: ALBA 98

Luca Taddei

Luca Taddei

Squadra: ALBA 98

Marco Taddei

Marco Taddei

Squadra: ALBA 98

Pierluigi Testuggina

Pierluigi Testuggina

Squadra: ALBA 98

Luca Brunetti

Luca Brunetti

Squadra: SALTARA

Andrea Farris

Andrea Farris

Squadra: SALTARA

Daniele Carloni

Daniele Carloni

Squadra: SALTARA

Massimo Roselli

Massimo Roselli

Squadra: SALTARA

Dante Strenga

Dante Strenga

Squadra: SALTARA

Filippo Aguzzi

Filippo Aguzzi

Squadra: SALTARA

Davide Bergamotti

Davide Bergamotti

Squadra: SALTARA

Andrea Aguzzi

Andrea Aguzzi

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Sergio Rosolini

Sergio Rosolini

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Fiorenzo Capotondi

Fiorenzo Capotondi

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Simone Bartolucci

Simone Bartolucci

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Simone Bonvini

Simone Bonvini

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Nadio Cicetti

Nadio Cicetti

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Ivano Crostelli

Ivano Crostelli

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Marcello Morganti

Marcello Morganti

Squadra: BOTTEGA DELLA CARNE - ACLI SAN SILVESTRO

Giovanni Baldelli

Giovanni Baldelli

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Gianmarco Ferro

Gianmarco Ferro

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Diego Pambianchi

Diego Pambianchi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Roberto Ferro

Roberto Ferro

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Nicolas Giacani

Nicolas Giacani

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Claudio Manoni

Claudio Manoni

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Simone Venturi

Simone Venturi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Stefano Pambianchi

Stefano Pambianchi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Gianfranco Pambianchi

Gianfranco Pambianchi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Fabrizio Venturi

Fabrizio Venturi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Riccardo Moroni

Riccardo Moroni

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Giancarlo Moroni

Giancarlo Moroni

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Mirko Manoni

Mirko Manoni

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Sandro Re

Sandro Re

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Matteo Piermarioli

Matteo Piermarioli

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Nicola Pambianchi

Nicola Pambianchi

Squadra: SENIGALLIA

Nicoḷ Altea

Nicoḷ Altea

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Valerio Marconi

Valerio Marconi

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Andrea Montanari

Andrea Montanari

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Laura Artibani

Laura Artibani

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Thomas Formica

Thomas Formica

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Ugo Marconi

Ugo Marconi

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Giuseppe Formica

Giuseppe Formica

Squadra: FERRAMENTA MOSCHINI 2 PIAGGE

Omar Cerriku

Omar Cerriku

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Stefano Delfino

Stefano Delfino

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Luca Salucci

Luca Salucci

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

William Cini

William Cini

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Diego Bianchi

Diego Bianchi

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Marcello Carloni

Marcello Carloni

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Mario Zonghetti

Mario Zonghetti

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Massimo Ceramicoli

Massimo Ceramicoli

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Giorgia Guidi

Giorgia Guidi

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Giorgio Guidi

Giorgio Guidi

Squadra: TAVERNELLE

Roberto Mezzanotte

Roberto Mezzanotte

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Marco Ferretti

Marco Ferretti

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Matteo Renzi

Matteo Renzi

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Denis Fratini

Denis Fratini

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Sauro Silvestri

Sauro Silvestri

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Virgilio Sabbatini

Virgilio Sabbatini

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Cristiano Romiti

Cristiano Romiti

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Nico Olivetti

Nico Olivetti

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Andrea Morsucci

Andrea Morsucci

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Mattia Silvestrini

Mattia Silvestrini

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Lorenzo Pesaresi

Lorenzo Pesaresi

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Massimo Papa

Massimo Papa

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Fabrizio Ferretti

Fabrizio Ferretti

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Tommaso Ferretti

Tommaso Ferretti

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE

Marino Galtelli

Marino Galtelli

Squadra: SAN SILVESTRO VECCHIE GLORIE